Sommariva del Bosco

Make default city

Sommariva del Bosco weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      clear-day Clear

      68%    27% 0.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:02 08:02 Sun sets at 17:19 17:19
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    16% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    1% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      63%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    1% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    14% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      74%    12% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      75%    22% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      75%    23% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      75%    40% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      75%    46% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      76%    51% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      77%    62% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      79%    47% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      81%    47% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      84%    47% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      86%    48% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-4°

      88%    50% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      88%    54% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      88%    80% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      86%    78% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      83%    81% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-0°

      80%    85% 0.7m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Somariva Bosch, Somariva Bòsch, Sommariva Bosco, Sommariva del Bosco
Population: 5,685

Forecasts for nearby locations