Somma Vesuviana

Make default city

Somma Vesuviana weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 17 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 17°

      90%    76% 1.8m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 07:24 07:24 Sun sets at 18:11 18:11
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    68% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      91%    73% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    78% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      93%    76% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      94%    72% 1.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      95%    98% 1.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      96%    96% 1.6m/s22 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      95%    62% 1.5m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      88%    60% 1.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      84%    52% 1.2m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      80%    63% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      75%    58% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      69%    61% 1.1m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      66%    97% 1.2m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      67%    100% 1.4m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      69%    100% 1.5m/s14 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      74%    100% 1.6m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      78%    100% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      79%    87% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    82% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      81%    80% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      82%    78% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      82%    79% 3.5m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Somma, Somma Vesuviana, ソンマ・ヴェズヴィアーナ
Population: 32,484
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations