Sombor

Make default city

Sombor weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      73%    87% 5.1m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:18 07:18 Sun sets at 16:33 16:33
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    88% 5.3m/s5 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      72%    66% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      73%    48% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      75%    49% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    44% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    39% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    30% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    16% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      87%    9% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    7% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    13% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    19% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    7% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    29% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    51% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      81%    63% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    67% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    69% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    42% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      80%    36% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    28% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      73%    25% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      70%    59% 5.9m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Coborszentmihaly, Coborszentmihály, Gorad Sombar, Kiszombor, Mezozombor, Mezőzombor, Nagy-Zombor, Opstina Sombor, Opština Sombor, Schomburg, Sombor, Sompor, Szentmihaly, Szentmihály, Zombor, somboleu, sonboru, song bo er, swmbwr, Σόμπορ, Горад Сомбар, Сомбор, סומבור, سومبور, سۆم
Population: 48,454

Forecasts for nearby locations