Soledar

Make default city

Soledar weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      75%    2% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:01 07:01 Sun sets at 18:06 18:06
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    9% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    10% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    10% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    10% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    10% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      87%    11% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      89%    6% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      87%    12% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      77%    15% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    16% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      61%    9% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      55%    7% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      52%    4% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      45%    2% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      44%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      46%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      52%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear

      59%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      64%    3% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    7% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    15% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    24% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    28% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Imeni Karla Libknekhta, Karla Libknekhta, Karlo-Libknekhtovo, Karlo-Libknekhtovsk, Poselok, Soledar, Соледар
Population: 12,662
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations