Sokyryany

Make default city

Sokyryany weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 14 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 14°

      70%    52% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 18:29 18:29
    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      70%    52% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      74%    48% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      79%    63% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    59% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    85% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    95% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    94% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    95% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    100% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    98% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    86% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    80% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    75% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    64% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    46% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    10% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    9% 1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      90%    3% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      81%    1% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      74%    14% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      67%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      62%    22% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Secureni, Secureni Targ, Secureni Târg, Sekiryany, Sekuren’, Sekureni, Sekuren’, Sekuryany, Sokirjani, Sokiryany, Sokyryany, Сокиряни
Population: 9,877
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations