Smethwick

Make default city

Smethwick weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 61%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 21°

      61%    81% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 19:18 19:18
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      62%    80% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      66%    71% 2.2m/s9 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      69%    64% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      72%    74% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      75%    55% 1.8m/s6 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      77%    53% 2m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      79%    53% 2m/s3 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      80%    55% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      81%    73% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    75% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    83% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      84%    83% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      86%    82% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      87%    84% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      89%    83% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      90%    84% 2m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      90%    86% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      89%    87% 2m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      87%    90% 2.2m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      84%    91% 2.2m/s16 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      84%    91% 2.3m/s14 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      85%    92% 2.5m/s24 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      84%    95% 2.4m/s29 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Smedikas, Smethwick, Smetvik, Сметвик, اسمت‌ویک
Population: 12,842
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations