Smederevska Palanka

Make default city

Smederevska Palanka weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 12 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 12°

      86%    14% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:28 06:28 Sun sets at 18:30 18:30
    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      86%    14% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    11% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      93%    12% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      94%    15% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      94%    21% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      92%    25% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      83%    1% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      67%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      55%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      47%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      43%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      40%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      39%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      38%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      34%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      36%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      41%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      50%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      56%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      61%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      67%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      73%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      78%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Palanka, Palanka Smederevska, Smederevska Palanka, Smederevska palanka, Smederevska-Palanka, asmdrfska planka, si mei dai lei wo pa lan ka, smydyrywska planka, Смедеревска Паланка, Смедеревска паланка, Смедеревска-Паланка, اسمدرفسکا پلانکا, سمیدیریوسکا پلانکا, سمێدێرێ
Population: 27,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations