Smederevo

Make default city

Smederevo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 18 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      cloudy Overcast 18°

      94%    96% 3m/s Rain possibility 17% Sun rises at 06:32 06:32 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      91%    92% 3.2m/s23 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      89%    97% 3.2m/s21 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      83%    92% 2.9m/s18 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      77%    93% 2.6m/s13 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      76%    96% 2.4m/s12 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      76%    96% 2.5m/s11 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      76%    95% 2.4m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      77%    93% 2.1m/s9 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      80%    95% 1.8m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      84%    97% 1.2m/s8 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    97% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      90%    95% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      91%    95% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      93%    94% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      94%    93% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      94%    94% 2m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    98% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      91%    97% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      90%    95% 4.4m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      89%    93% 4.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      88%    94% 5.2m/s11 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      87%    95% 5.6m/s10 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      87%    99% 6.1m/s7 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Gorad Smedarava, Semendire, Semendria, Semêndria, Smedere, Smederevas, Smedereve, Smederevo, Smederewo, Smenterevo, Szendro, Szendrő, asmdrfw, seumedelebo, si mei dai lei wo, smdrbw, smederevo, smydyryww, sumederevu~o, Σμεντέρεβο, Горад Смедарава, Смедереве, Смедерево, סמדרבו, ا
Population: 62,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations