Slobozia

Make default city

Slobozia weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 16°

      87%    21% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:16 07:16 Sun sets at 19:08 19:08
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      84%    17% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      77%    18% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      74%    16% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      69%    27% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      66%    38% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      66%    50% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      69%    77% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      74%    84% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      83%    91% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      89%    93% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      90%    93% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      89%    98% 0.6m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      88%    94% 0.8m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      86%    97% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      85%    95% 0.9m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    87% 1m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      84%    98% 1m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      83%    100% 1m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    100% 1m/s2 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      82%    91% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    76% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    71% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      88%    65% 1.4m/s3 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Slobozia, Slobozia de Sus, Slobozija, Слобозия
Population: 5,045
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations