Sliven

Make default city

Sliven weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 1 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      rain Rain

      94%    100% 3.2m/s Rain possibility 53% Sun rises at 07:26 07:26 Sun sets at 16:44 16:44
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      rainRain

      94%    100% 3.5m/s53 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      rainRain

      93%    100% 3.7m/s51 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      rainRain

      93%    100% 3.9m/s47 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    100% 4m/s43 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 3.9m/s40 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    100% 3.7m/s38 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    100% 3.6m/s33 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    100% 3.5m/s32 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    100% 3.4m/s35 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      fogFoggy

      87%    100% 3.4m/s24 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 3.6m/s17 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    100% 3.7m/s10 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      90%    100% 3.8m/s7 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 3.9m/s5 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    100% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      92%    100% 3.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      92%    97% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      91%    92% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      89%    87% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      88%    82% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      88%    75% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      89%    68% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-1°

      85%    57% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Gorad Sliven, Islimiye, Islimje, Sliven, Slivenas, Slivno, Sliwen, aslmyh, aslywn, seulliben, si li wen, sliveni, slybn, slyfn, slywyn, surivu~en, sylwyn, Σλίβεν, Горад Слівен, Сливен, Слівен, סליבן, اسلمیه, اسلیون, سليفن, سلیوین, سلیڤێن, سیلوین, სლივენი, スリヴェン, 斯利文, 슬리벤
Population: 96,368

Forecasts for nearby locations