Sliema

Make default city

Sliema weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 23 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      clear-night Clear 23°

      87%    17% 1.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:08 06:08 Sun sets at 18:21 18:21
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      87%    14% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      86%    13% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      86%    37% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      82%    37% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      74%    46% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      65%    75% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      58%    80% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy29°

      52%    84% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      46%    86% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast30°

      48%    88% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast31°

      45%    93% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast31°

      43%    93% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast32°

      43%    91% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast31°

      49%    91% 6.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      60%    89% 6.3m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy27°

      63%    86% 6.2m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      70%    90% 5.1m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      76%    94% 3.9m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      82%    97% 3.9m/s9 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      86%    97% 3.5m/s9 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      90%    97% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      91%    99% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      92%    98% 1.4m/s7 %
Country: MT
Alternate names: Sliema, Slijema, Slima, Tas-Sliema, seullima, si li ma, slyma, slymh, Σλιέμα, Слима, Слијема, Сліма, סלימה, سلیما, 斯利馬, 슬리마
Population: 11,318
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations