Slatina

Make default city

Slatina weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 14 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      clear-night Clear 14°

      80%    29% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      79%    34% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      79%    37% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      79%    43% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      79%    43% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      79%    45% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      79%    41% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      74%    67% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      72%    56% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      72%    55% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      72%    83% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      71%    67% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      72%    62% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      70%    58% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      58%    52% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      60%    51% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      67%    58% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      76%    58% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      80%    65% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      82%    58% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    76% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      81%    76% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      80%    77% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      80%    76% 1.6m/s8 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Podravska Slatina, Slatina, Szalatnok, Szlatina, si la di na, slatyna, slatyna krwasy, Слатина, سلاتینا, سلاتینا، کرواسی, 斯拉蒂納
Population: 10,973
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations