Skopje

Make default city

Skopje weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 3 degrees, humidity 78%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 30.11.20
      08:00
      cloudy Overcast

      78%    100% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:44 06:44 Sun sets at 16:06 16:06
    • Mon 30.11.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    100% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    99% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    99% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      62%    97% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      60%    93% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      62%    84% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      65%    72% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      71%    61% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    50% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      80%    40% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      83%    30% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      86%    19% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      89%    8% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      92%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 30.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      93%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      94%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-3°

      95%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      95%    0% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      96%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      96%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      96%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      97%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 01.12.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-5°

      97%    0% 0.4m/s0 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Escopia, Escópia, Gorad Skop’e, SKP, Scopia, Scupi, Shkup, Shkupi, Skop’e, Skope, Skopeia, Skopia, Skopie, Skopiye, Skopje, Skopjo, Skopjė, Skople, Skoplie, Skoplje, Skopye, Szkopje, UEskuep, Uskub, Usküb, askwpyh, s ko peiy, sakopi’e, seukope, si ke pu li, skopje, skopye, skwbyh, sqwpyh
Population: 474,889

Forecasts for nearby locations