Skidal’

Make default city

Skidal’ weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 16 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 16°

      60%    9% 3m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 05:08 05:08 Sun sets at 21:46 21:46
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      60%    10% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      55%    12% 4.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      52%    15% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    18% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      49%    22% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      48%    25% 4.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      49%    28% 4.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      50%    29% 4.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      52%    30% 4.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      56%    29% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      61%    28% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      68%    23% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      75%    17% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      83%    18% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      88%    28% 1.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      91%    44% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      94%    58% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      96%    69% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      98%    78% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      95%    84% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      90%    88% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      86%    88% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      80%    79% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Skidal’, Skidal’, Skidel’, Skidel’, Скидель, Скідаль
Population: 10,700

Forecasts for nearby locations