Skadovs’k

Make default city

Skadovs’k weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 21°

      77%    70% 5.3m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 04:58 04:58 Sun sets at 20:44 20:44
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      77%    71% 5.1m/s9 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      79%    77% 4.9m/s5 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      80%    73% 4.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      81%    53% 4.8m/s7 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      81%    53% 4.8m/s13 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      80%    57% 4.5m/s8 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      80%    55% 4.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      78%    59% 4.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      75%    57% 4m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      73%    54% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      70%    60% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      68%    53% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      68%    42% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy26°

      68%    43% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      68%    27% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      68%    20% 4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      67%    15% 3.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      68%    23% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      71%    37% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      73%    33% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      74%    30% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      77%    43% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 21.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      78%    47% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Skadovs’k, Skadovsk, Skadovs’k, Skadowsk, Скадовск, Скадовськ
Population: 19,404
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations