Sint-Pieters-Leeuw

Make default city

Sint-Pieters-Leeuw weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 19 degrees, humidity 51%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 21.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 19°

      51%    51% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:29 07:29 Sun sets at 19:45 19:45
    • Tue 21.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      53%    41% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      56%    39% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      62%    38% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      67%    36% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      71%    46% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      77%    69% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      83%    76% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      88%    80% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      91%    78% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    91% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    91% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    86% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      93%    90% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      92%    99% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    100% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    98% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      77%    94% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      72%    92% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      66%    86% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      62%    69% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      58%    46% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 22.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      55%    40% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Ieus, Leeuw-Saint-Pierre, Sin Piters Leuv, Sint Pijters Leu, Sint-Pieters-Leeuw, Sint-Piters-Leuv, sheng bi de si-lai wu, sn-pywth-lyw, Син Питерс Леув, Синт Пийтерс Леу, Синт-Питерс-Леув, سن-پیوته-لئو, 圣彼得斯-莱乌
Population: 30,446
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations