Sint-Niklaas

Make default city

Sint-Niklaas weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 16°

      90%    58% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:36 07:36 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    66% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    73% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    76% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    84% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      97%    92% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      97%    92% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    95% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      96%    92% 2.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      97%    82% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      97%    78% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      94%    50% 3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      90%    53% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      85%    53% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      78%    56% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      71%    54% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      65%    65% 4.6m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      61%    91% 5m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      59%    89% 5.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      60%    88% 5.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      63%    88% 4.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      70%    89% 4.2m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      73%    91% 3.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      79%    82% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Saint-Nicolas, Sint-Niklaas, Sint-Niklas, Синт-Никлас
Population: 69,010
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations