Sint-Martens-Lennik

Make default city

Sint-Martens-Lennik weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 16°

      94%    79% 4.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:39 07:39 Sun sets at 19:32 19:32
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      94%    80% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      94%    77% 5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    92% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      92%    97% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      89%    100% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      88%    100% 7m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    98% 7.3m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Drizzle18°

      89%    100% 7.5m/s32 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      92%    100% 7.2m/s55 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    97% 7.1m/s48 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      86%    76% 5.8m/s22 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      83%    75% 5.1m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      81%    66% 4.3m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      81%    45% 4.1m/s13 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      82%    14% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      86%    12% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      88%    15% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      89%    18% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    15% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    24% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    20% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      91%    60% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      90%    77% 3.7m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Lennick-Saint-Martin, Lennik (Sint-Martens-Lennik)
Population: 8,818
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations