Sint-Katelijne-Waver

Make default city

Sint-Katelijne-Waver weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-night Clear

      95%    26% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:23 07:23 Sun sets at 18:27 18:27
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      95%    28% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      89%    34% 2.6m/s8 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      80%    31% 2.9m/s7 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      73%    19% 3.1m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      68%    18% 3.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      63%    33% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      61%    45% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      59%    57% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      60%    59% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      63%    61% 2.4m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      68%    66% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      72%    62% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      76%    53% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      81%    64% 1.5m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    67% 2m/s10 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    65% 1.5m/s34 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      92%    63% 1.9m/s30 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    93% 1.7m/s35 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      94%    93% 1.8m/s35 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    88% 1.7m/s21 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    89% 1.6m/s15 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    87% 1.7m/s34 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    89% 1.9m/s38 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Sint Katelejne - Vaver, Sint Katelijne Waver, Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Sint-Kathelijne-Waver, Wavre-Sainte-Catherine, sheng ka te lai na-wa fu er, sn-ktwlyzhnwywh, Синт Кателейне - Вавер, سن-کتولیژنوئوه, 圣卡特莱娜-瓦弗尔
Population: 19,487
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations