Sint-Gillis-Waas

Make default city

Sint-Gillis-Waas weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      97%    72% 4.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:39 07:39 Sun sets at 19:32 19:32
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      96%    77% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      95%    73% 5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      93%    92% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      90%    96% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      89%    100% 7m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      88%    100% 7.3m/s14 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      89%    99% 7.2m/s18 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      91%    100% 7.5m/s34 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      91%    98% 7.9m/s49 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      89%    93% 7.7m/s38 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      83%    71% 6.5m/s16 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      82%    61% 5.5m/s12 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    60% 4.3m/s15 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      83%    32% 3.6m/s18 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      85%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      87%    0% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      89%    2% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      90%    18% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      91%    22% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      92%    25% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      92%    22% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      92%    29% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      93%    36% 4.1m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Saint-Gilles-Waes, Saint-Gillis-Waas, Sint-Gillis-Waas
Population: 17,658
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations