Siegburg

Make default city

Siegburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 15 degrees, humidity 95%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 15°

      95%    62% 2m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:27 07:27 Sun sets at 19:20 19:20
    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      95%    62% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      94%    67% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      93%    73% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      92%    92% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      89%    94% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      87%    92% 2.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      85%    93% 3m/s5 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      82%    93% 3.3m/s6 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      83%    99% 3.8m/s9 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      85%    99% 3.7m/s17 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Drizzle21°

      84%    99% 3.7m/s26 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle21°

      83%    95% 3.7m/s29 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      84%    98% 3.3m/s36 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      82%    98% 3.4m/s45 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      82%    94% 2.8m/s28 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      84%    91% 3.1m/s32 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      85%    85% 3.5m/s28 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      87%    77% 3.1m/s14 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      88%    63% 2.8m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    65% 2.3m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      89%    69% 1.9m/s10 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      90%    55% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      91%    48% 1.4m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Sieburch, Siegburg, Siegburgum, ZPY, Zigburg, Ziqburq, jikuburuku, xi ge bao, zigburg, zygbwrg, zyghbwrgh, Зигбург, Зігбург, זיגבורג, زيغبورغ, زیگبورگ, ジークブルク, 锡格堡
Population: 39,135
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations