Siófok

Make default city

Siófok weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 59%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      11:00
      clear-day Clear

      59%    0% 3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:28 06:28 Sun sets at 17:35 17:35
    • Mon 01.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      56%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      52%    7% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      50%    23% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      47%    17% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      47%    20% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      50%    18% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      55%    12% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      58%    5% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      62%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      66%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      69%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      72%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Balatonkiliti, Balatonujhely, Balatonújhely, Shiofok, Siofok, Siofokas, Siófok, shiofoku, shywfk, siopokeu, sywpwq, xi ou fu ke, Šiofok, Šiofokas, Шиофок, Шіофок, שיופוק, شیوفک, シオーフォク, 希歐福克, 시오포크
Population: 23,028
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations