Shtip

Make default city

Shtip weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 56%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy

      55%    52% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:50 05:50 Sun sets at 19:14 19:14
    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      51%    50% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      47%    55% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      43%    57% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      40%    57% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      37%    83% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      36%    87% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      39%    90% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      43%    91% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      48%    93% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      54%    93% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      59%    94% 1.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      65%    95% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      70%    95% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    96% 1.5m/s10 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    97% 1.3m/s20 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 1.1m/s20 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      88%    98% 1m/s29 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    97% 1.1m/s34 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    97% 1.2m/s39 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    96% 1.4m/s37 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    98% 1.4m/s30 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    96% 1.2m/s26 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      91%    83% 1.3m/s7 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Ishtib, Istip, Shhip, Shtip, Stip, Stiplia, İştip, Štip, Штип, Щип
Population: 48,279
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations