Shtime

Make default city

Shtime weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 15 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 15°

      92%    88% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 38% Sun rises at 05:15 05:15 Sun sets at 19:52 19:52
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      92%    90% 2.1m/s39 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      88%    92% 2m/s40 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      82%    81% 1.9m/s44 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      80%    71% 2m/s33 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    67% 2.1m/s20 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      86%    56% 1.7m/s19 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      87%    53% 1.5m/s13 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      86%    56% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      86%    44% 1.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      88%    35% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    32% 1.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    63% 1.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    92% 1.5m/s4 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      94%    98% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    85% 1.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    91% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      92%    63% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    73% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      79%    75% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      73%    61% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      68%    70% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      64%    65% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      58%    72% 4m/s1 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Shtime, Shtimle, Stimle, Stimlja, Stimlje, Ştimle, Štimlja, Štimlje, Штимље
Population: 35,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations