Shostka

Make default city

Shostka weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 2 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      84%    37% 6.1m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:30 06:30 Sun sets at 17:29 17:29
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    28% 5.9m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    19% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    30% 5.3m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    33% 5.3m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    31% 5.3m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      84%    25% 5.1m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      84%    27% 4.9m/s1 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      85%    27% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      86%    28% 5.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      83%    25% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      81%    21% 5.1m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    22% 5m/s9 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      74%    21% 4.8m/s12 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear

      70%    25% 4.7m/s14 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear

      66%    19% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      65%    21% 5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    28% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear

      69%    23% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    23% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    23% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Schostka, Shostka, Шостка
Population: 85,432
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations