Shkodër

Make default city

Shkodër weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 7 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      70%    72% 1m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 07:06 07:06 Sun sets at 16:42 16:42
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      71%    74% 1.1m/s7 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      76%    76% 1.3m/s15 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      80%    81% 1.3m/s15 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      83%    82% 1.3m/s15 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      87%    84% 1.3m/s17 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    84% 1.3m/s16 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    82% 1.4m/s22 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      90%    82% 1.5m/s28 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    83% 1.6m/s37 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    83% 1.6m/s49 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    84% 1.6m/s41 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      91%    86% 1.5m/s30 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      90%    89% 1.5m/s29 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      89%    100% 1.3m/s21 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 1.3m/s12 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    100% 1.3m/s14 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    99% 1.3m/s16 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      83%    95% 1.3m/s18 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      84%    96% 1.3m/s38 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      84%    97% 1.4m/s28 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    95% 1.4m/s25 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      83%    89% 1.4m/s25 %
Country: AL
Alternate names: Iskodra, Scutari, Shkoder, Shkodra, Shkodër, Skadar, Skodra, Szkodra, sqwdr, İşkodra, Škodra, Скадар, Шкодер, Шкодра, שקודר
Population: 88,245

Forecasts for nearby locations