Shildon

Make default city

Shildon weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -2 degrees, humidity 89%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 15.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -2°

      89%    78% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:21 08:21 Sun sets at 16:13 16:13
    • Fri 15.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      88%    77% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      88%    88% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      88%    87% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      89%    85% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      90%    84% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      89%    84% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 15.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      89%    84% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    95% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      90%    95% 5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      91%    93% 5.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    92% 5.9m/s10 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      91%    91% 6.3m/s23 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      92%    91% 6.9m/s34 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    83% 7.7m/s42 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    86% 7.6m/s42 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    91% 6.8m/s44 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    96% 5.5m/s49 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      98%    86% 4.2m/s29 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      98%    83% 3.5m/s20 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      98%    85% 3.8m/s20 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    86% 3.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    74% 4m/s14 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      89%    59% 4.2m/s16 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: shyldwn, شیلدون
Population: 9,976

Forecasts for nearby locations