Shifnal

Make default city

Shifnal weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 1 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      clear-night Clear

      82%    25% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:06 08:06 Sun sets at 16:40 16:40
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    26% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    36% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    44% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    75% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    98% 2.4m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    97% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    93% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    89% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    87% 4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    78% 4.5m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    45% 4.5m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      76%    40% 4.1m/s9 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear

      78%    13% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      80%    13% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    11% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    21% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    35% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    32% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    29% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    39% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      81%    42% 3m/s2 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      78%    18% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      77%    50% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Shifnal, shyfnal, شیفنال
Population: 6,240

Forecasts for nearby locations