Shakhtars’k

Make default city

Shakhtars’k weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 1 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      cloudy Overcast

      82%    95% 6.1m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 06:04 06:04 Sun sets at 17:15 17:15
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    96% 6.5m/s6 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    86% 6.6m/s6 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    90% 6.6m/s12 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      70%    81% 6.6m/s15 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      65%    86% 6.5m/s15 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      61%    92% 6.4m/s12 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      57%    68% 6.4m/s8 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      56%    79% 6.4m/s8 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      57%    77% 6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      62%    68% 4.9m/s7 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      66%    38% 4.2m/s5 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    26% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    12% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      76%    1% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      76%    1% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      77%    1% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      78%    1% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear-1°

      79%    1% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      79%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      80%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      80%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      80%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-2°

      80%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Katyk, Shakhtars’k, Shakhtars’k, Shakhtersk, Shakhtërsk, Zapadno-Gruppskiy, Шахтарськ, Шахтерск
Population: 71,700
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations