Sfântu-Gheorghe

Make default city

Sfântu-Gheorghe weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 22°

      79%    55% 0.7m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 05:35 05:35 Sun sets at 21:11 21:11
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      75%    62% 0.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      74%    64% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      75%    61% 1m/s5 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      75%    59% 1.2m/s8 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      76%    57% 1.2m/s11 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      78%    54% 1.2m/s15 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      79%    54% 1.1m/s19 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      84%    60% 1m/s22 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      88%    69% 0.8m/s26 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      91%    74% 0.7m/s24 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      93%    72% 0.7m/s12 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      93%    66% 0.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      94%    60% 0.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      96%    54% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      98%    48% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      100%    39% 0.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      100%    26% 0.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      100%    12% 0.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      100%    2% 0.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      100%    2% 0.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      97%    4% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      93%    6% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      86%    9% 0.8m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Sepsiszentgyorgy, Sepsiszentgyőrgy, Sfantu Gheorghe, Sfantu-Gheorghe, Sfantul, Sfantul-Gheorghe, Sfehntu-Georg, Sfintu Gheorghe, Sfântu Gheorghe, Sfântu-Gheorghe, Sfântul, Sfântul-Gheorghe, Sfîntu Gheorghe, snt dszʼrdzs, Сфэнту-Георг, סנט דשזארדזש
Population: 60,677

Forecasts for nearby locations