Sevlievo

Make default city

Sevlievo weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 16 degrees, humidity 54%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 25.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 16°

      54%    45% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 19:13 19:13
    • Sat 25.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      54%    45% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      59%    50% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      64%    43% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      68%    32% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      71%    26% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      69%    21% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      64%    14% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      58%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      53%    4% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      48%    10% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      45%    6% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      43%    12% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      42%    1% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      42%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      41%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      44%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      51%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      60%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      68%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      73%    0% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 25.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      76%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      78%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      81%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: BG
Alternate names: Savlievo, Seljvi, Selvi, Sevelijevo, Sevlievo, Sevlijevo, Sewliewo, Севлиево
Population: 24,582
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations