Seriate

Make default city

Seriate weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 75%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy

      75%    80% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 06:36 06:36 Sun sets at 20:08 20:08
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      75%    81% 1.4m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    82% 1.5m/s6 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    90% 1.9m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    100% 2.2m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    100% 2.4m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    99% 2.2m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      65%    95% 2.1m/s17 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      61%    92% 2.1m/s15 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      59%    89% 2.1m/s13 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      59%    92% 2.1m/s10 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      60%    78% 1.9m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      63%    93% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      66%    93% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      70%    76% 1.5m/s7 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    78% 1.7m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    73% 1.9m/s7 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    75% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    74% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    71% 2.2m/s4 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    59% 2.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    56% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    55% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      75%    61% 2.1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Seriate, Сериате
Population: 23,552
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations