Senta

Make default city

Senta weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 56%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      17:00
      clear-night Clear 15°

      55%    17% 1.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:01 07:01 Sun sets at 17:52 17:52
    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      56%    18% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      63%    18% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      70%    17% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      74%    20% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    22% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    18% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    15% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    13% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    5% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    4% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    11% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    19% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    17% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    14% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      94%    20% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    47% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      73%    44% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      63%    51% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      56%    80% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      52%    93% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      50%    91% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      49%    94% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      50%    91% 2.5m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Senta, Szenta, Szintarev, Szintarév, Szénta, Zenta, sen ta, snth, synta, Σέντα, Сента, זענטא, סנטה, سینتا, 森塔
Population: 20,302
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations