Senica

Make default city

Senica weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 60%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 20°

      60%    79% 4.4m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:33 06:33 Sun sets at 18:59 18:59
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      60%    71% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      61%    67% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      63%    61% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      67%    57% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      71%    49% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      75%    60% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    65% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      82%    58% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      83%    55% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      85%    59% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    80% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    83% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    85% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    88% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    92% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      92%    83% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    71% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    70% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    69% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      70%    62% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      64%    59% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      60%    61% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      63%    68% 4.6m/s15 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Gorad Senica, Senica, Senjica, Szenice, sai ni cha, senicha, snytsa, synytsa, Горад Сеніца, Сеница, Сењица, سنیتسا, سينيتسا, 塞尼察, 세니차
Population: 21,741
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations