Senftenberg

Make default city

Senftenberg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 6 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 23.11.20
      17:00
      clear-night Clear

      82%    7% 4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:38 07:38 Sun sets at 16:06 16:06
    • Mon 23.11.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    8% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    15% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    18% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    23% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    27% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 23.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    27% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    27% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    35% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    45% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    51% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    54% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    50% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    44% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    43% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      88%    52% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      82%    67% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    75% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      73%    71% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      69%    62% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      67%    59% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      68%    71% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    90% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 24.11.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Senftenberg, Zenftenberg, Zenftenbergas, Zly Komorow, Zły Komorow, jenpeutenbeleukeu, sen fu teng bei ge, znftnbrg, znftnbyrgh, Зенфтенберг, Զենֆտենբերգ, زنفتنبرگ, زنفتنبيرغ, 森夫滕贝格, 젠프텐베르크
Population: 28,988

Forecasts for nearby locations