Seneffe

Make default city

Seneffe weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 13 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-night Clear 13°

      81%    13% 6.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:41 05:41 Sun sets at 21:57 21:57
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      83%    15% 6.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      85%    20% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      85%    26% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      83%    29% 6m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      81%    24% 6.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      81%    16% 6.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      79%    15% 6.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      74%    27% 6.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      69%    45% 6.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      64%    58% 6.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      60%    60% 6.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      57%    56% 6.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      55%    50% 6.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      50%    40% 6.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    26% 6.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      51%    15% 6.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      51%    12% 6.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      50%    12% 5.5m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      53%    11% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      60%    7% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      70%    3% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      79%    0% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      85%    1% 1.6m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Senef, Seneffe, swnf, Сенеф, سونف
Population: 11,025

Forecasts for nearby locations