Sellye

Make default city

Sellye weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 11°

      90%    70% 3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:20 07:20 Sun sets at 17:48 17:48
    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    86% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      77%    81% 4m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      68%    91% 4.7m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      61%    90% 5.2m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      56%    89% 5.6m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      56%    91% 6m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      57%    92% 5.8m/s13 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      60%    91% 5.5m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      64%    86% 5.6m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      70%    86% 5.7m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      76%    68% 5.9m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      81%    45% 5.2m/s20 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      81%    20% 5.6m/s12 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      76%    20% 6m/s8 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      73%    21% 6.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    23% 6.1m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      70%    22% 5.8m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      82%    32% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    43% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    52% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    58% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    60% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      87%    63% 4m/s0 %
Country: SK
Alternate names: Sal’a, Sala, Sala nad Vahom, Sellye, Selľye, Shalja, Vagsellye, Vágsellye, Šala nad Váhom, Šaľa, Шаля
Population: 24,513
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations