Segrate

Make default city

Segrate weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 7 degrees, humidity 69%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear

      69%    9% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:00 07:00 Sun sets at 18:12 18:12
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    13% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    16% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    15% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    14% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    17% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      80%    22% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    35% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    29% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      63%    24% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy10°

      54%    46% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      47%    64% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      43%    75% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      45%    66% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      40%    78% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      39%    65% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      40%    69% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      44%    68% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      49%    83% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      51%    80% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      55%    43% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      60%    36% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      63%    35% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      66%    33% 0.9m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: SWK, Segrate, segurate, セグラーテ
Population: 28,296
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations