Seevetal

Make default city

Seevetal weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 13°

      90%    62% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 8% Sun rises at 07:18 07:18 Sun sets at 19:06 19:06
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy15°

      85%    35% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      79%    41% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      72%    45% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      66%    47% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      63%    49% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      63%    63% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      67%    90% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      70%    93% 1.2m/s3 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      73%    94% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      76%    96% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      79%    99% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      83%    82% 1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    63% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    69% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      89%    62% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    47% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      90%    70% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    99% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 2.9m/s4 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    100% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      88%    100% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Seevedaal, Zefetal, Zevetal’, sai fei ta er, Зеветаль, Зефетал, סיווטאל, 塞费塔尔
Population: 41,266
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations