Sector 6

Make default city

Sector 6 weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 29 degrees, humidity 36%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-day Clear 29°

      36%    0% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:45 05:45 Sun sets at 21:01 21:01
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      35%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      32%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      29%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      29%    0% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      29%    1% 2m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      32%    24% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      37%    55% 2m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      42%    77% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      49%    79% 2.2m/s5 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      61%    72% 2.4m/s10 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      73%    69% 2.7m/s19 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      82%    77% 3.2m/s23 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      88%    90% 3.8m/s33 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      91%    99% 4.2m/s45 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      rainRain19°

      92%    99% 4.4m/s55 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      rainRain19°

      92%    99% 4.5m/s62 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      rainRain18°

      91%    99% 4.5m/s63 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      rainRain17°

      90%    99% 4.4m/s64 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      rainRain16°

      90%    99% 4.3m/s64 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      91%    99% 4m/s65 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      92%    99% 3.4m/s58 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      91%    99% 2.7m/s47 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      88%    99% 2.2m/s43 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Sectorul 6
Population: 367,760

Forecasts for nearby locations