Sector 5

Make default city

Sector 5 weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-night Clear 22°

      85%    1% 3.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:40 05:40 Sun sets at 21:04 21:04
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      88%    6% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      89%    14% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      86%    19% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      81%    19% 3.6m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      72%    16% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      63%    15% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      57%    19% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      53%    25% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      50%    27% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      47%    26% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      44%    22% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      41%    18% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      39%    13% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      38%    9% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      38%    6% 3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      40%    8% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      44%    11% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear29°

      50%    16% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear28°

      57%    30% 2.5m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy26°

      66%    49% 2.9m/s13 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      75%    64% 3m/s20 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      82%    73% 2.7m/s17 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy23°

      87%    78% 2.1m/s7 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Sectorul 5
Population: 271,575

Forecasts for nearby locations