Sector 3

Make default city

Sector 3 weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-night Clear 22°

      85%    1% 3.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:39 05:39 Sun sets at 21:03 21:03
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      85%    2% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      88%    10% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      89%    20% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      87%    28% 3.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear22°

      81%    29% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      71%    27% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      62%    27% 4.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      57%    34% 4.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      53%    44% 4.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      50%    49% 4.3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy30°

      47%    47% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      43%    40% 3.9m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      41%    32% 3.7m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      38%    23% 3.5m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      37%    13% 3.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      37%    6% 3.2m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      40%    4% 3m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      44%    6% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear30°

      50%    10% 2.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear28°

      57%    26% 2.8m/s5 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy26°

      66%    47% 3m/s14 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      76%    63% 3m/s21 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      83%    72% 2.6m/s17 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Sectorul 3
Population: 385,439

Forecasts for nearby locations