Sector 2

Make default city

Sector 2 weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 28 degrees, humidity 40%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-day Clear 28°

      40%    0% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:44 05:44 Sun sets at 21:01 21:01
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      36%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      32%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      30%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      29%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      29%    2% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      32%    22% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      37%    49% 1.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      42%    70% 1.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      50%    76% 2.1m/s7 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy28°

      61%    75% 2.6m/s12 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy25°

      73%    75% 3m/s20 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      82%    81% 3.4m/s26 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain21°

      88%    88% 3.8m/s33 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      92%    94% 4.1m/s43 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      94%    95% 4.4m/s56 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      rainRain18°

      93%    96% 4.7m/s64 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      rainRain18°

      92%    97% 4.8m/s67 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      rainRain17°

      92%    98% 4.8m/s65 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      rainRain16°

      91%    98% 4.7m/s64 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      92%    99% 4.5m/s64 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      93%    99% 3.9m/s56 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      91%    99% 3.1m/s42 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      87%    100% 2.5m/s37 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Sectorul 2
Population: 345,370

Forecasts for nearby locations