Sector 1

Make default city

Sector 1 weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 32 degrees, humidity 37%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 08.08.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 32°

      37%    57% 7.7m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:12 06:12 Sun sets at 20:33 20:33
    • Sat 08.08.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      36%    61% 7.6m/s1 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      35%    67% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy33°

      34%    69% 7.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy34°

      33%    63% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy34°

      32%    55% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy33°

      33%    49% 7.1m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      34%    45% 6.5m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      36%    43% 5.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy30°

      39%    46% 5.4m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy29°

      44%    57% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 08.08.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy28°

      50%    73% 5.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy27°

      56%    86% 5.1m/s6 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      57%    91% 5.1m/s6 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      57%    92% 5.2m/s5 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      57%    91% 5.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      60%    89% 5.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      62%    86% 5.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy24°

      63%    80% 5.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      62%    75% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      58%    68% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      53%    60% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      50%    49% 7.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 09.08.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy28°

      46%    36% 7.2m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Sectorul 1
Population: 225,453

Forecasts for nearby locations