Schwerte

Make default city

Schwerte weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      14:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 12°

      80%    97% 5.4m/s Rain possibility 59% Sun rises at 05:36 05:36 Sun sets at 21:19 21:19
    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      82%    97% 5.4m/s65 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      84%    97% 5.3m/s69 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      87%    97% 5.1m/s69 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      87%    97% 5.4m/s68 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      85%    98% 5.3m/s62 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      86%    97% 4.8m/s59 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      87%    96% 4.6m/s54 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      89%    87% 4.4m/s41 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      89%    83% 3.8m/s28 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      89%    77% 3m/s12 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    78% 2.6m/s11 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    71% 2.5m/s13 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    85% 2.6m/s19 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      97%    90% 2.9m/s42 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    93% 3.4m/s52 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    94% 3.7m/s57 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    94% 4m/s64 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      94%    95% 4.3m/s62 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      93%    100% 4.5m/s72 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      93%    98% 4.6m/s74 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      91%    100% 4.8m/s75 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      87%    100% 5.1m/s77 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      85%    99% 4.8m/s75 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Schweierte, Schwerte, Shverte, Sverte, ZPX, shfyrth, shi wei te, shwrth, Švertė, Шверте, شفيرته, شورته, 施韦特
Population: 50,399
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations