Schwelm

Make default city

Schwelm weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 13 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 15.05.21
      12:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 13°

      85%    93% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 42% Sun rises at 05:41 05:41 Sun sets at 21:16 21:16
    • Sat 15.05.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      85%    93% 3.7m/s43 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      81%    87% 4.5m/s44 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      80%    86% 3.6m/s40 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      78%    84% 3.6m/s29 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      84%    79% 3.9m/s42 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      87%    74% 3.4m/s47 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      89%    68% 3.5m/s41 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain11°

      92%    94% 3.2m/s39 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      92%    77% 2.9m/s38 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      92%    72% 2.8m/s36 %
    • Sat 15.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      94%    81% 3m/s40 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      93%    67% 3.2m/s26 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    68% 3.3m/s14 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    54% 3.4m/s19 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    62% 3.5m/s14 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    66% 3.4m/s13 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    69% 3.4m/s13 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    69% 3.7m/s15 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      96%    61% 4.2m/s18 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      99%    55% 4.8m/s19 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      99%    61% 5.2m/s22 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle10°

      97%    60% 5.1m/s35 %
    • Sun 16.05.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      94%    62% 5m/s35 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Schwelm, Shvel’m, Shvelm, shfylm, shi wei er mu, shwlm, Швелм, Швельм, شفيلم, شولم, 施韦尔姆
Population: 30,235
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations