Schrobenhausen

Make default city

Schrobenhausen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 18 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-night Clear 18°

      87%    4% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:22 05:22 Sun sets at 21:20 21:20
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      88%    5% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      88%    7% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      86%    9% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      86%    12% 4.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      87%    15% 5.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      87%    23% 5.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      86%    39% 5.9m/s7 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      86%    59% 6.1m/s13 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      81%    74% 6.1m/s13 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      74%    79% 5.8m/s8 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      66%    79% 5.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      58%    71% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      52%    50% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      47%    21% 6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      44%    1% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      46%    0% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      51%    0% 4.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      58%    1% 4.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      62%    0% 3.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      64%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      67%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      70%    2% 3m/s0 %
    • Tue 07.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      73%    5% 2.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Schrobenhausen, Shrobengauzen, Shrobenkhauzen, Srobenhauzen, shi luo ben hao sen, shrwbnhawzn, Шробенгаузен, Шробенхаузен, Շրոբենհաուզեն, شروبنهاوزن, شروبن‌هاوزن, 施罗本豪森
Population: 16,143

Forecasts for nearby locations