Schoten

Make default city

Schoten weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 28.11.20
      12:00
      clear-day Clear

      79%    1% 2.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:22 08:22 Sun sets at 16:41 16:41
    • Sat 28.11.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      76%    1% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      73%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      71%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    0% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      17:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    0% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 28.11.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    11% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    26% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      93%    39% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      95%    46% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    50% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      98%    48% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      96%    38% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      94%    22% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      90%    10% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 29.11.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      84%    4% 3.3m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Schooten, Schoten, Skhoten, shwtan, si huo teng, Схотен, شوتان, 斯霍滕
Population: 33,622

Forecasts for nearby locations