Schifferstadt

Make default city

Schifferstadt weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 50%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 17.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 23°

      50%    67% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:07 07:07 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Fri 17.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      50%    67% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      50%    75% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      54%    72% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      60%    51% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      67%    79% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      71%    77% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      75%    67% 1m/s0 %
    • Fri 17.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      78%    62% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      80%    66% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      82%    71% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      83%    46% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      85%    62% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      87%    78% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      90%    80% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      91%    82% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      92%    74% 1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      93%    47% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      89%    24% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      82%    20% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      75%    25% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      68%    24% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      62%    30% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      57%    42% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Schifferstadt, Schiwwerschdadd, Shifershtat, Shiffershtadt, shifashutatto, shyfrashtat, shyfrshtat, xi fei er si ta te, Шиферштат, Шифферштадт, شيفرشتات, شیفراشتات, シファーシュタット, 席费尔斯塔特
Population: 19,209
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations