Schalksmühle

Make default city

Schalksmühle weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, -0 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy -0°

      88%    53% 1m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:35 06:35 Sun sets at 20:27 20:27
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      87%    52% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      83%    50% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    43% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      72%    52% 2.8m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      70%    66% 3.1m/s6 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      70%    71% 3.3m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      67%    84% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      63%    100% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      59%    98% 4m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      57%    98% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      59%    87% 3.7m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      60%    89% 3.5m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      63%    81% 2.9m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    89% 2.5m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    77% 2.4m/s2 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    76% 2.3m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      76%    72% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      77%    63% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    76% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      83%    81% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    95% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    99% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    98% 1.8m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Schalksmuehle, Schalksmuhle, Schalksmühle, Shal’ksmjule, Shalksmile, sha er ke si mi he lai, Шалксмиле, Шальксмюле, 沙尔克斯米赫莱
Population: 11,753
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations